Staff List 2022-2023


 

--STAFF--

 


First NameEdu. Qualification
Mrs. Rajshree Patil

 M.A.,B.Sc.,B.Ed  ,MSCIT

Mrs. Padma Mungurwadi

 B.Com, B.Ed, MSCIT

Mrs. Shobha Vardhmane 

 M.A., M.Ed, MSCIT

Mr.Atul  Sharad  Mahajan

 M.A. B.Ed., MSCIT

Mrs.Dhanashri  Vishnu  Karvirkar

M.A. B.Ed., MSCIT

Mrs.Firdaus  Umar Faruk  Faras

M.Sc., B.Ed.,MSCIT

Mr.Kuber  Kallappa  Shedabale

MA,M.Phil,B.Ed., MSCIT

Mrs.Madhura  Upendra  Deuskar

B.A. B.Ed.,MSCIT

Mrs.Yogita  Ulhas  Sawant

B.Sc. B.Ed.,MSCIT

Mrs.Dhanashree  P Yadav Patil 

B.Sc., B.M.Tech

Mrs.Amruta  Swapnil  Pawar

B.Sc.,B.Ed.,DBM, MSCIT

Mrs.Ashwini  Prashant  Patil

MCA,BCS

Ms.Bhagyashree  P  Ambuskar

M.Sc.,BCS

Mrs.Hinatabassum A Qureshi

B.A. B.Ed.,MSCIT

Mrs.Megha  Kiran  Kangle

B.Com, B.Lib, M.Lib, & Inf. Sc., SET, MSCIT

Ms.Monali Pramod Patil

M.A., B.Ed.

Mrs.Padma Suresh Koravi

M.Sc.,B.Ed.,MSCIT

Mrs.Sulakshana Sambhaji  Patil

MA,B.Ed.,MSCIT

Mrs.Swati Sunil Chavan

MA,B.Ed., MSCIT

Mrs.Shubhangi Anand Joshi

M.Sc.,B.Ed.

Mr.Amit  Dadu  Kamble

MA,B.Ed., MSCIT

Mr.Dhananjay  Sharad  Urunkar

M.A., D.Ed.,PRCN course (pre-commission NCC course), MSCIT

Smt.Apurva  Sangram  Surve

M.C.A.,BCS

Mr.Purushottam  Mohan  Sarnaik

B.A., A.T.D., G.D Art, A.M.,MSCIT

Mrs.Manisha  Sanjay  Methe

BAMS, B.A.,B.Ed., MSCIT

Mr.Shivraj  Pratap  Raut

B.Com.,ADCA,DCH

Miss Arti  Prabhakar  Shinde

M.Sc., B.Ed., MSCIT

Mrs.Manisha  Sanjay  Methe

BAMS, B.A.,B.Ed., MSCIT

Mr.Shivraj  Pratap  Raut

B.Com.,ADCA,DCH

Miss Arti  Prabhakar  Shinde

M.Sc., B.Ed., MSCIT

Mrs.Anuja  Ashish  Amanna

P.G. Diploma in TTC, B.Com, B.Ed., MSCIT

Mrs.Harshada  Harish  Petkar

B.A., B.Ed.,MSCIT

Mrs.Manjari  Mangesh  Velhal

M.C.A., M.B.A, B.C.S.

Mrs.Neema  Uday  Pawar

B.A., B.Ed.

Mrs.Radhika  Prithviraj  Bhonsle

B.Com, B.Ed., MSCIT

Mrs.Tehsin  Riyaz  Shaikh

M.Sc, B.Ed, MTTC,MSCIT

Mrs.Vimal  Maruti  Charapale

B.A. B.P.Ed.

Mrs.Yogita   Sangram  Patil

M.A,B.Ed.,MSCIT

Mrs. Darshana  Atul  Jagtap

B.Com, B.Ed., Nursery teachers training course

Mrs.Lata  Krishnarao  Chopade

M.A. B.Ed.,MSCIT

Mrs.Margret  Sachin  Mandody

HSC, Montessori course,MSCIT

Mrs.Dipali  Gautam  Gunaki

M.Com,MTTC,B.Ed.

Mr.Ranjit  Rangrao  Patole

M.A., D.Ed., MSCIT

Ms.Apurva  Ajit  Karekar

HSC, TTC, MSCIT

Mrs.Archita  Prashant  Ruikar

B.Com, P.G. Dip.Teachers training

Mrs.Shilpaa  Satish  Beedu

H.S.C., M.T.T.C.,MSCIT

Mrs.Sheetal  Satyajit  Nale

DCE (Comp. eng.)

Mrs.Smita  Sanjay  Lad

M.Com., DCP, ADIM, MSCIT 

Mrs.Veena  Sameer  Naidu

SSC, DCP, MSCIT 

Mr.Manoj  Jaysingh  Jadhav

XII, MSCIT

Mr.Rajendra  Bhimrao  Dalvi

B.Sc.,MSCIT

Mrs.Deepali  Mahesh  Bhosale

B.Com, B.Ed. Computer diploma,Tally course,MSCIT

Mrs.Nafisa  Ayub  Nadaf

B.Com.,MSCIT

Mr.Ratnakar  Shamrao  Tirale

XII, Army gr.,MSCIT